top of page
Image by Denny Müller

We provide outstanding quality fiber optic cables and tools. Quality has always been Classic Industrial Supply's trademark.

Classic prides itself on excellent Customer Service. Understanding and providing for the needs of our customers at the Lowest Total Cost is our priority. Strong, mutually beneficial relationships with Tier 1, 2 & 3 Carriers, and deep roots in our Tier 1 Carrier customer’s supply chain allow us to provide logistics solutions to support our customers' growing networks.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord.png

FIBER OPTIC
PATCH CORD

Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber.png

FTTH NETWORK

12 Duplex Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box with 19 Inch Standard Structure.png

FIBER OPTIC
TERMINAL BOX

mtp mpo.png

MTP/MPO FIBER

fiber optic cable.png

FIBER OPTIC
CABLE

fiber optic splitter.png

FIBER OPTIC
SPLITTER

Our Major Clients include the Utility, Telecom, and Cable service providers and major OEMs from around the world including:

bottom of page